72 Total Photos [Click to View All]
Listed By
Agency Name: POINTE SOUTH
Agency Phone: 850-492-1826
Shown By
Agent Name: Derek Lother
Agent Phone: (850) 261-8963
Agency Title: Levin Rinke Realty
Newly completed in 2026, this stunning corner-lot beach home offers the rare opportunity to be the first to own & enjoy this beautifully crafted coastal residence in the serene Parasol community. Designed to embrace the beauty of Gulf Coast living, the home features multiple porches along with a spectacular top lookout deck showcasing breathtaking views of the Gulf & Intracoastal Waterway. From unforgettable sunsets to coastal breezes, every space was created to enhance a coastal lifestyle. Private elevator provides convenient access to each level. Each bedroom offers private exterior access. Main floor offers a spacious junior primary suite...read more
Estimated Payment
$ 11,536.95 per month $10,937.57 Principal & Interest $0.00 Property Tax (data not provided by mls) $599.38 Homeowner's InsuranceListed By
Agency Name: POINTE SOUTH
Agency Phone: 850-492-1826
Shown By
Agent Name: Derek Lother
Agent Phone: (850) 261-8963
Agency Title: Levin Rinke Realty
Send an email with a link to
1200 Parasol Pl, Perdido Key, FL 32507.
Contact an agent to learn more about
1200 Parasol Pl, Perdido Key, FL 32507.
Thank you for your inquiry! As a thank you, we have a Special Mortgage Offer for You.
We would like to provide you a free, no-obligation, home loan pre-approval review.